Beauty salons in Balma
Lindavia lists 14 businesses in Balma from publicly available information. The average rating is 4.7 out of 5, and 8 businesses have 4.5 stars or more with at least 30 reviews. 9 accept contact via WhatsApp, which makes it easy to book without calling.
14 profiles found
Secret Des Sens
Institut de beauté · Centre d'amincissement, Centre de bien-être
Ashanti Beauty
Institut de beauté · Bar à sourcils, Institut de beauté
La Beauté By Blue Center - Institut de beauté - Balma Quint-Fonsegrives
Salon de manucure · Boutique de santé et beauté, Centre d'amincissement
CRAZY ONGLES & BROWS
Salon de manucure · Clinique de maquillage permanent, Institut de beauté
MESDOUXSENS
Institut de beauté · Institut de beauté, Institut de massages
Ongles Thérèse
Salon de manucure · Institut de beauté, Salon de manucure
Institut Louma - Centre Bien-être & Expertise de peau
Centre de bien-être · Centre de bien-être, Institut de massages
Beauty Success Institut - Balma
Institut de beauté · Esthéticien, Institut de beauté
Galatée Studio - Extensions de cils
Institut de beauté
Carol’Elixir
Institut de beauté
Maison Parie - drainage lymphatique Renata França et Madérotherapie - Balma
Institut de massages · Centre de bien-être, Institut de massages
SWEET HOMME
Institut de massages · Institut de beauté, Institut de massages
Institut de beauté PRIVILEGE
Institut de beauté · Centre d'amincissement, Institut de beauté
The lab institut
Institut de beauté · Bar à sourcils, Clinique de maquillage permanent