Lindavia

Beauty and personal care in Nantes

Lindavia lists 421 businesses in Nantes from publicly available information. The average rating is 4.8 out of 5, and 215 businesses have 4.5 stars or more with at least 30 reviews. 170 accept contact via WhatsApp, which makes it easy to book without calling.

421 profiles found

Coiff&Co - Coiffeur Nantes

Institut de beauté · Industrie cosmétique, Institut de beauté

3.8(440)
14 Route de Paris, paridis C. Cial Leclerc, 44300 Nantes
5.0(93)
31 Rte de Carquefou, 44300 Nantes

Marthe

Institut de beauté · Institut de beauté, Institut de soins du visage

4.9(100)
15 Rue Voltaire, 44000 Nantes

Coiffure Yves

Salon de coiffure

4.8(109)
131 Rue de Coulmiers, 44000 Nantes

Odette Institut

Institut de beauté · Esthéticien, Institut de beauté

4.9(97)
4 Rue Prte Neuve, 44000 Nantes

Aude Bien-Être

Massothérapeute · Institut de massages, Massothérapeute

4.9(96)
2 Rue de Port Maria, 44300 Nantes

Head Spa_Franci Relaxation et Énergie

Institut de spa et bien-être

4.9(96)
62 Bd Jean Moulin, 44100 Nantes

Seasonly - Skin Studio Nantes

Institut de soins du visage

5.0(86)
22 Rue Crébillon, 44000 Nantes

LDI Institut - Ile de Nantes

Institut de beauté

4.9(93)
38 Bd de la Prairie au Duc, 44200 Nantes

Le Patio des Capucines - Institut de beauté Nantes

Institut de beauté · Esthéticien, Institut de beauté

4.6(127)
10 Rue de l'Héronnière, 44000 Nantes

Yves Rocher

Institut de beauté · Institut de beauté, Magasin de cosmétiques

4.2(207)
centre commercial leclerc paridis, 10 Rte de Paris, 44300 Nantes

Un Hair Naturel Longchamp

Salon de coiffure

4.4(157)
2 Bd de Longchamp, 44300 Nantes

Anne Chevalme - Massage . Shiatsu . Kobido . Chi Nei Tsang Nantes

Massothérapeute · Centre de bien-être, Institut de beauté

5.0(80)
79 Rue des Hauts Pavés, 44000 Nantes

La Baraque à Cheveux

Salon de coiffure

4.9(87)
1 Rue de l'Allouée, 44100 Nantes

Black Star

Salon de coiffure

4.5(135)
17 All. Duguay Trouin, 44000 Nantes

Institut Guinot (Decré)

Institut de beauté · Boutique de santé et beauté, Esthéticien

4.6(120)
24 Rue de Verdun, 44000 Nantes

Nantes Day-SPA spa sauna hammam massage #Spas privatifs

Spa · Institut de massages, Praticien en drainage lymphatique

4.7(107)
13 Mail Haroun Tazieff, 44300 Nantes

LDI Institut - Nantes centre

Institut de beauté · Esthéticien, Institut de beauté

4.8(95)
53 Quai de la Fosse, 44000 Nantes

Lila Strass - Nantes

Institut de beauté · Esthéticien, Institut de beauté

5.0(76)
34 Bd Joliot Curie, 44200 Nantes

Andy coiffure

Barbier · Barbier, Salon de coiffure

4.5(131)
36 Bd de la Beaujoire, 44300 Nantes

Oh My Cream

Institut de beauté · Boutique de santé et beauté, Distributeur de produits de beauté

4.9(84)
22 Rue Crébillon, 44000 Nantes
4.9(83)
18 Rue d'Allemagne, 44300 Nantes

Institut Capillaire Pascal Guyon

Salon de coiffure · Perruquier, Salon de coiffure

4.6(114)
Pont du Cens, 12 Rue du Chanoine Poupard, 44300 Nantes

Yves Rocher

Institut de beauté · Institut de beauté, Magasin de cosmétiques

4.2(185)
1 Rte de Paris, 44300 Nantes

L'Atelier

Salon de coiffure

4.7(101)
164 Rte de Clisson, 44200 Nantes

Le Patio Esthétique

Institut de beauté · Institut de beauté, Praticien en drainage lymphatique

4.8(90)
Le Patio Esthetique, 49B Rue de Bélanton, 44300 Nantes

la petite Nantaise

Institut de beauté · Institut de beauté, Siège social

4.9(81)
9 bis Av. Sainte-Anne, 44100 Nantes
Bd de la Beaujoire C. Cial La Beaujoire, 44300 Nantes

Esprit Coiffure

Salon de coiffure

4.8(89)
58 Rue de la Rivière, 44300 Nantes

Océane Abouzeir Sophrologue, Massage thai & Périnatalité | Nantes

Salon de massage thaïlandais · Centre de bien-être, Institut de massages

4.7(98)
7 Rue de la Marne, 44000 Nantes

Manucure,ongles Obsessio'nail à domicile Nantes

Institut de beauté · Institut de beauté, Salon de manucure

4.9(79)
35 Rue de la ville en Pierre, 44000 Nantes
4.3(156)
1 rue du roi albert, Pl. Saint-Pierre cathédrale, 44000 Nantes
5.0(70)
9 Bd François Blancho, 44200 Nantes

Hellébore Massages

Institut de massages

5.0(70)
9 Rue St Jean Baptiste de la Salle, 44000 Nantes

Madile Nails

Salon de manucure

5.0(70)
8 Rue La Noue Bras de Fer, 44200 Nantes

Institut de beauté Sublim & Sens

Institut de beauté · Institut de beauté, Salon de manucure

4.9(77)
211 Rte de Sainte-Luce, 44300 Nantes

L'Atelier du Barbier Nantes - Rue Budapest

Barbier · Barbier, Distributeur de produits de beauté

4.7(94)
12 Rue de Budapest, 44000 Nantes

Soeurs 2 Styl' Salon de Coiffure et Institut de Beauté

Institut de beauté · Institut de beauté, Salon de coiffure

4.6(105)
45 Bd Saint-Aignan, 44100 Nantes

BASE BARBER STUDIO

Salon de coiffure

5.0(67)
5 Rue des Remorqueurs, 44000 Nantes

Florie Dethier Massage

Institut de massages

5.0(66)
36 Rue Chevreul, 44100 Nantes

HB Coiffure

Salon de coiffure

4.8(81)
58 Rue de Coulmiers, 44000 Nantes
4.8(81)
7 Bd Georges Mandel, 44200 Nantes

Iliass Coiffure

Salon de coiffure

4.5(112)
142 Rte de Saint-Joseph, 44300 Nantes

Centre Epilation Laser Nantes - Le Rayon Vert

Centre d'épilation laser · Centre d'épilation laser, Centre médical

5.0(65)
13 Rue du Cher, 44000 Nantes

La Coupe Coeur

Salon de coiffure

4.6(98)
461bis Rte de Saint-Joseph, 44300 Nantes

Nails by Mirakuru

Salon de manucure · Institut de beauté, Salon de manucure

5.0(63)
Bd Robert Schuman, 44300 Nantes

Salon de Tatouage & Piercing Nantes - Studio Fleur Bleue

Tatoueur · Salon de piercing, Tatoueur

5.0(63)
14 Rue Paul Bellamy, 44000 Nantes

Le salon A.L

Salon de coiffure · Barbier, Salon de coiffure

4.4(120)
1 Pl. du Commandant Cousteau, 44300 Nantes

Le Salon Qui Parle

Salon de coiffure

4.4(118)
16 Rue Racine, 44000 Nantes

HAIR LINE COIFFURE

Salon de coiffure

4.6(93)
10 Pl. du Vieux Doulon, 44300 Nantes

Beauty and personal care in other cities