Lindavia

Hairdressers in Paris

Lindavia lists 877 businesses in Paris from publicly available information. The average rating is 4.6 out of 5, and 412 businesses have 4.5 stars or more with at least 30 reviews. 250 accept contact via WhatsApp, which makes it easy to book without calling.

877 profiles found

Le Salon de Quartier

Salon de coiffure

4.7(254)
72 R. de Lévis, 75017 Paris
4.5(325)
51 Rue Sainte-Anne, 75002 Paris

Aha - Action'Hair atelier

Salon de coiffure

4.9(198)
52 Av. de Flandre, 75019 Paris

Salon Blonde.

Salon de coiffure

4.8(221)
12 Rue du Pré aux Clercs, 75007 Paris

La Barbière de Paris - Condorcet

Barbier · Barbier, Salon de coiffure

4.5(321)
21 Rue Condorcet, 75009 Paris

Léba Salon de Coiffure

Salon de coiffure

4.8(220)
14 Rue Poissonnière, 75002 Paris

Biobela

Institut de beauté · Institut de beauté, Salon de coiffure

4.5(320)
4 Pl. Sainte-Opportune, 75001 Paris

Le barbier de Grenelle

Salon de coiffure

4.9(193)
12 Rue Violet, 75015 Paris

La Bottega Del Coiffeur

Salon de coiffure

4.7(243)
3 Rue de la Butte aux Cailles, 75013 Paris

Esteqlal Coiffure

Salon de coiffure

4.9(190)
34 Av. de Flandre, 75019 Paris

the Cut bar

Salon de coiffure · Barbier, Salon de coiffure

5.0(168)
38 Rue Daguerre, 75014 Paris

Hair D cut

Salon de coiffure

4.9(185)
Vitry-sur-Seine, 94400 Paris

Tchip Coiffure Paris 14

Salon de coiffure

4.1(532)
17 Boulevard Brune, 75014 Paris

Le Bon Barbier

Barbier · Barbier, Salon de coiffure

4.8(205)
17 Rue Saint-Paul, 75004 Paris

Beauty Lounge Gare de Lyon

Salon de coiffure · Barbier, Salon de coiffure

4.6(261)
64 Av. Daumesnil, 75012 Paris

Maison Esposito

Barbier · Barbier, Salon de coiffure

4.9(182)
21 Rue des Gravilliers, 75003 Paris
4.8(204)
20 Rue Boissy d'Anglas, 75008 Paris

Saint Algue - Coiffeur Paris

Salon de coiffure · Industrie cosmétique, Institut de beauté

4.4(338)
4 Pl. Léon Blum, 75011 Paris

Biobela

Salon de coiffure · Institut de beauté, Magasin bio

4.6(257)
176 Bd Voltaire, 75011 Paris
4.5(291)
13 Rue Pierre Fontaine, 75009 Paris
47 Rue Louise-Émilie de la Tour d'Auvergne, 75009 Paris
5.0(159)
65 Rue Greneta, 75002 Paris
4.9(177)
43 Rue Chapon, 75003 Paris

THE 1st BARBER - COIFFEUR & BARBIER

Barbier · Barbier, Magasin d'articles de coiffure pour hommes

4.8(198)
65 Rue de l'Abbé Groult, 75015 Paris

Monsieur Anthony

Salon de coiffure

4.9(175)
20 Rue Godefroy Cavaignac 22, 75011 Paris
4.8(196)
19 Bis Rue Legendre, 75017 Paris

Coiffeur Dumont Voltaire

Salon de coiffure · Magasin de produits de beauté, Salon de coiffure

4.9(174)
5 Pl. Léon Blum, 75011 Paris

Coiffeur barbier"Barbershop Paris 15"

Barbier · Barbier, Salon de coiffure

4.8(195)
48 Bd Pasteur, 75015 Paris

2A BARBER

Salon de coiffure

4.7(218)
107 Rue St Denis, 75001 Paris

La Maison Du Lissage

Salon de coiffure

4.4(320)
47 Rue de Wattignies, 75012 Paris

DESSANGE - Coiffeur St Honore

Salon de coiffure · Institut de beauté, Salon de coiffure

4.4(318)
6 Rue Du Chevalier De St Georges, 75001 Paris

Royal Extension

Salon de coiffure · Fournisseur d'extensions de cheveux, Salon de coiffure

4.6(244)
157 Av. de Malakoff, 75116 Paris
10 Rue de Wattignies, 75012 Paris
4.7(214)
17 Rue du Roule, 75001 Paris

One coiffure

Salon de coiffure

4.6(239)
5 Rue de Wattignies, 75012 Paris

Stanly Coiffure

Salon de coiffure · Institut de beauté, Salon de coiffure

4.8(187)
33 Bd Bourdon, 75004 Paris

LA CLE DU BARBIER - Martyrs Paris 9

Barbier · Barbier, Salon de coiffure

4.8(185)
24 Rue Choron, 75009 Paris
8 Rue de Wattignies, 75012 Paris

Monarch Barber

Barbier · Barbier, Salon de coiffure

4.9(164)
157 Av. de Malakoff, 75116 Paris

💈Barber Hair Style | Coiffeur Hommes Paris 17|Place Clichy_Barbier

Salon de coiffure · Barbier, Magasin d'articles de coiffure pour hommes

4.9(163)
27 Rue Lécluse, 75017 Paris
9 BIS Rue de Lesdiguières, 75004 Paris

Linéaire Coiffure

Salon de coiffure

4.9(157)
88 Rue Raymond Losserand, 75014 Paris

Le Barbutier Coiffeur-Barbier

Barbier · Barbier, Salon de coiffure

4.8(174)
68 Rue de la Chau. d'Antin, 75009 Paris

LEVIS INSTITUT EXPERT LASER ET HAIR SPA

Institut de beauté · Centre d'épilation laser, Institut de beauté

4.8(173)
98 Rue des Dames, 75017 Paris

JEAN CLAUDE BIGUINE PARIS 11 VOLTAIRE

Salon de coiffure · Agence de location d’espaces commerciaux, Centre d'affaires

4.3(325)
109 Bd Voltaire, 75011 Paris
4.6(217)
38 Rue de Grenelle, 75007 Paris

Ôh-Barbier Paris - Sorbonne / Rue des Écoles

Barbier · Barbier, Magasin d'articles de coiffure pour hommes

4.6(217)
6 Rue des Écoles, 75005 Paris

Hairdressers in other cities